FECHA 1                   FECHA 2                            FECHA 3  
Local Visitante Libre Local Visitante Local Visitante
Unión La Diego Armando   Atl. Marcos Paz Pabellón Argentino Pabellón Argentino Talleres Payró
Pabellón Argentino Holanda Estudiantes Holanda Trocha Quilmes Holanda
Mercedes Colón   Mercedes Estudiantes Estudiantes Defensores Jrs.
Ateneo Atl. Marcos Paz Trocha Unión Colón Unión Los Carteros FC
Talleres Payró Quilmes   La Diego Armando Ateneo El Frontón La Diego Armando
Defensores Jrs. Los Carteros FC El Frontón AMEFIP Defensores Jrs. Ateneo Costa Brava
Palometas FC Costa Brava   Los Carteros FC Vélez Sarsfield Juventud Atl. Marcos Paz
Juventud AMEFIP   Costa Brava El Frontón Trocha El Timón
El Timón Vélez Sarsfield   Talleres Payró Juventud Palometas FC Mercedes
El Timón Quilmes Colón AMEFIP
LIBRE: Palometas FC LIBRE: Vélez Sarsfield
  FECHA 4   FECHA 5   FECHA 6  
Local Visitante Libre Local Visitante Local Visitante
La Diego Armando Pabellón Argentino   Ateneo Defensores Jrs. Trocha Pabellón Argentino
Holanda Estudiantes Unión Los Carteros FC Atl. Marcos Paz Holanda Mercedes
Colón Ateneo   Trocha El Frontón Estudiantes Colón
Atl. Marcos Paz Trocha Mercedes Mercedes Talleres Payró Unión Ateneo
Quilmes Defensores Jrs.   Colón Quilmes Atl. Marcos Paz La Diego Armando
Los Carteros FC El Frontón Talleres Payró Pabellón Argentino Palometas FC Defensores Jrs. Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield Palometas FC   Holanda AMEFIP Costa Brava Los Carteros FC
AMEFIP El Timón   Estudiantes Vélez Sarsfield El Frontón Juventud
Costa Brava Juventud   Costa Brava Unión Talleres Payró El Timón
La Diego Armando Juventud Quilmes Palometas FC
LIBRE: El Timón LIBRE: AMEFIP
  FECHA 7   FECHA 8   FECHA 9  
Local Visitante Libre Local Visitante Local Visitante
Pabellón Argentino Estudiantes   Ateneo El Timón Quilmes Ateneo
Holanda Unión La Diego Armando Atl. Marcos Paz Palometas FC Defensores Jrs. Atl. Marcos Paz
Colón Trocha   AMEFIP Trocha Trocha Los Carteros FC
Mercedes Ateneo Atl. Marcos Paz Mercedes Vélez Sarsfield El Frontón Mercedes
El Frontón Defensores Jrs.   Costa Brava Colón Colón Talleres Payró
Los Carteros FC Talleres Payró Quilmes RESTO LIBRES   Pabellón Argentino Juventud
Palometas FC AMEFIP       El Timón Holanda
Vélez Sarsfield Costa Brava       Palometas FC Estudiantes
Juventud El Timón       Unión AMEFIP
    Vélez Sarsfield La Diego Armando
    LIBRE Costa Brava
  FECHA 10   FECHA 11   FECHA 12  
Local Visitante Libre Local Visitante Local Visitante
La Diego Armando Estudiantes   Pabellón Argentino Mercedes Los Carteros FC Pabellón Argentino
Unión Pabellón Argentino Holanda Holanda Colón Holanda El Frontón
Ateneo Trocha   Ateneo Estudiantes Estudiantes Talleres Payró
Atl. Marcos Paz Mercedes Colón Unión Atl. Marcos Paz Quilmes Unión
Quilmes El Frontón   Trocha La Diego Armando La Diego Armando Defensores Jrs.
Talleres Payró Defensores Jrs. Los Carteros FC Defensores Jrs. Costa Brava AMEFIP Ateneo
Palometas FC Juventud   Juventud Los Carteros FC Atl. Marcos Paz Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield AMEFIP   El Frontón El Timón Costa Brava Trocha
Costa Brava El Timón   Talleres Payró Palometas FC Mercedes Juventud
AMEFIP Quilmes El Timón Colón
LIBRE Vélez Sarsfield LIBRE Palometas FC
  FECHA 13   FECHA 14   FECHA 15  
Local Visitante Libre Local Visitante Local Visitante
La Diego Armando Holanda   Ateneo El Frontón Pabellón Argentino Ateneo
Unión Estudiantes Pabellón Argentino Atl. Marcos Paz Talleres Payró Holanda Atl. Marcos Paz
Colón Atl. Marcos Paz   Quilmes Trocha Trocha Estudiantes
Mercedes Estudiantes Ateneo Defensores Jrs. Mercedes Mercedes Unión
Quilmes Los Carteros FC   Colón Los Carteros FC La Diego Armando Colón
El Frontón Talleres Payró Defensores Jrs. Vélez Sarsfield Pabellón Argentino Palometas FC Defensores Jrs.
El Timón Palometas FC   Costa Brava Holanda Los Carteros FC AMEFIP
AMEFIP Costa Brava   Estudiantes Juventud El Frontón Vélez Sarsfield
Juventud Vélez Sarsfield   Unión El Timón Talleres Payró Costa Brava
La Diego Armando Palometas FC Quilmes Juventud
LIBRE: AMEFIP LIBRE: El Timón
  FECHA 16   FECHA 17   FECHA 18  
Local Visitante Libre Local Visitante Local Visitante
La Diego Armando Unión   Pabellón Argentino Quilmes El Timón Pabellón Argentino
Holanda Pabellón Argentino Estudiantes Defensores Jrs. Holanda Holanda Palometas FC
Colón Mercedes   Estudiantes Los Carteros FC AMEFIP Estudiantes
Atl. Marcos Paz Ateneo Trocha Unión El Frontón Unión Vélez Sarsfield
Quilmes Talleres Payró   Talleres Payró La Diego Armando La Diego Armando Costa Brava
Los Carteros FC Defensores Jrs. El Frontón Juventud Ateneo RESTO LIBRES  
Costa Brava Palometas FC   El Timón Atl. Marcos Paz    
AMEFIP Juventud   Trocha Palometas FC    
Vélez Sarsfield El Timón   Mercedes AMEFIP    
Colón Vélez Sarsfield    
LIBRE: Costa Brava    
  FECHA 19   FECHA 20   FECHA 21  
Local Visitante Libre Local Visitante Local Visitante
Pabellón Argentino La Diego Armando   Colón Pabellón Argentino Pabellón Argentino Defensores Jrs.
Estudiantes Holanda Unión Holanda Ateneo Holanda Los Carteros FC
Ateneo Colón   Atl. Marcos Paz Estudiantes El Frontón Estudiantes
Trocha Atl. Marcos Paz Mercedes Unión Trocha Talleres Payró Unión
Defensores Jrs. Quilmes   La Diego Armando Mercedes La Diego Armando Quilmes
El Frontón Los Carteros FC Talleres Payró Juventud Defensores Jrs. Ateneo Palometas FC
Palometas FC Vélez Sarsfield   Los Carteros FC El Timón AMEFIP Atl. Marcos Paz
El Timón AMEFIP   Palometas FC El Frontón Trocha Vélez Sarsfield
Juventud Costa Brava   AMEFIP Talleres Payró Mercedes Costa Brava
Quilmes Vélez Sarsfield Juventud Colón
LIBRE: Costa Brava LIBRE: El Timón
  FECHA 22   FECHA 23   FECHA 24  
Local Visitante Libre Local Visitante Local Visitante
Estudiantes Pabellón Argentino   Ateneo Los Carteros FC Defensores Jrs. El Timón
Unión Holanda La Diego Armando Atl. Marcos Paz El Frontón Los Carteros FC Palometas FC
Trocha Colón   Trocha Talleres Payró El Frontón AMEFIP
Ateneo Mercedes Atl. Marcos Paz Mercedes Quilmes Talleres Payró Vélez Sarsfield
Defensores Jrs. El Frontón   Colón Defensores Jrs. Costa Brava Quilmes
Talleres Payró Los Carteros FC Quilmes AMEFIP Pabellón Argentino RESTO: LIBRES  
AMEFIP Palometas FC   Vélez Sarsfield Holanda    
Costa Brava Vélez Sarsfield   Estudiantes Costa Brava    
El Timón Juventud   Juventud Unión    
La Diego Armando El Timón    
LIBRE: Palometas FC    
  FECHA 25   FECHA 26   FECHA 27  
Local Visitante Libre Local Visitante Local Visitante
Estudiantes La Diego Armando   El Frontón Pabellón Argentino Ateneo Talleres Payró
Pabellón Argentino Unión Holanda Holanda Talleres Payró Quilmes Atl. Marcos Paz
Trocha Ateneo   Estudiantes Quilmes Trocha Defensores Jrs.
Mercedes Atl. Marcos Paz Colón Unión Defensores Jrs. Mercedes Los Carteros FC
El Frontón Quilmes   La Diego Armando Los Carteros FC Colón El Frontón
Defensores Jrs. Talleres Payró Los Carteros FC Ateneo Vélez Sarsfield Pabellón Argentino Costa Brava
Juventud Palometas FC   Atl. Marcos Paz Costa Brava Juventud Holanda
AMEFIP Vélez Sarsfield   Trocha Juventud Estudiantes El Timón
El Timón Costa Brava   Mercedes El Timón Unión Palometas FC
Colón Palometas FC La Diego Armando AMEFIP
LIBRE: AMEFIP LIBRE: Vélez Sarsfield
  FECHA 28  
Local Visitante Libre
Holanda La Diego Armando  
Estudiantes Unión Pabellón Argentino
Atl. Marcos Paz Colón  
Estudiantes Mercedes Ateneo
Los Carteros FC Quilmes  
Talleres Payró El Frontón Defensores Jrs.
Palometas FC El Timón  
Costa Brava AMEFIP  
Vélez Sarsfield Juventud