FUTBOL INFANTIL: RESULTADOS DE LA SEGUNDA FECHA DEL TORNEO «JORGE MARSICO»

    Categoría 2000

Mercedes: -0-
Vélez: -2-; Agustín Gómez y Alexis López

Comunicaciones: -1-; Martín Vega
El Frontón: -1-; Tomás Hazi

Unión: -0-
Estudiantes: -1-; Franco Trapici

Ateneo: -1-; Joaquín Ríssola
Juventud: -3-; Darián Hernández, Elián Larregina y Franco Taborda

    Categoría 99

Mercedes: -3-; Juan Cabrera y Santiago Sosa (2)
Vélez: -4-; Pedro Contreras (2), Adrián Flores y Tomás Pietragallo

Comunicaciones: -0-
El Frontón: -1-; Juan Botana

Unión: -1-; Valentín Giménez
Estudiantes: -0-

Ateneo: -1-; Enzo Spoturno
Juventud: -0-

    Categoría 98

Mercedes: -0-
Vélez: -2-; Tomás Bordón y Yoel Lescano

Comunicaciones: -2-; Nahuel Loza y Braian Voloni
El Frontón: -3-; Augusto Curva, Federico Dinardi y Pedro Freggiaro

Unión: -1-; Valente Zunino
Estudiantes: -3-; Lucas Gallo (2) y Damián Mansilla

Ateneo: -0-
Juventud: -2-; Santiago Flynn y Alan Tust

    Categoría 97

Mercedes: -2-; Manuel Bonnet y Agustín Frustoli
Vélez: -2-; Maximiliano Báez y Ramiro Roa

Comunicaciones: -1-; Camilo Muñoz
El Frontón: -2-; Matías Casas y Enzo Manfredi

Unión: -3-; Emir Motus y Federico Ramallo (2)
Estudiantes: -2-; Matías Roseo y Agustín Uviz

Ateneo: -0-
Juventud: -2-; Luciano Castro (2)

    Categoría 96

Mercedes: -0-
Vélez: -0-

Ateneo: -0-
Juventud: -4-; Lucio Díaz (2) y Rodrigo Fanuchi (2)

    Categoría 95

Mercedes: -6-; Ignacio Jáuregui (2), Rodrigo Montenegro, Germán Puliti (2) y Lucas Puliti
Vélez: -1-; Joaquín Colicigno

Comunicaciones: -0-
El Frontón: -3-; Ariel Romero y Alejandro Ventre (2)

Ateneo: -1-; Nicolás Pinto
Juventud: -1-; Lucas Hunt

    Categoría 94

Mercedes: -2-; Nicolás Bertaina y Thomás Schenone
Vélez: -2-; Lucas Coletta y Franco Falabella

Comunicaciones: -1-; Leandro Vega
El Frontón: -3-; Pedro Gussoni, Mauro Manfredi y Blas Tallarico

Ateneo: -0-
Juventud: -1-; Vicente Bernal

    Categoría 92 – 93

Mercedes: -2-; Santiago Puliti y Julio Sandoval
Vélez: -1-; Diego López

Comunicaciones: -0-
El Frontón: -6-; Ricardo Sequeira e/c, Antonio Ambrune, Francisco Ponchione (3) y Maximiliano Tava

Ateneo: -1-; Carlos Zuleta
Juventud: -4-; Juan Cruz Calvo (3) y Juan Gallardo

Share Button